Oglas Prodaje se Peugeot 2008 crossover na aukciji je prodan i ne učestvuje u pretraživanju!
1/12
Peugeot
2008
crossover
2022
2023-02-03
24220 km
395 kg
1635 kg
2030 kg
Švedska Gothenburg
više od 1 mjeseca
7211032
2024-07-19 17:27
2024-07-23 20:42
4.3 m × 1.77 m × 1.55 m
2026-02-28
narančasti
Fåtal lackskador. Flertal stenskott och repor
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
Previous owners: 2
License number: FDJ01D
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1395, 2066 senast 2024-04-15
New car warranty: 2026-02-02 / 100 000 km (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Collision warranty: 2026-02-02 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 470 kg
Tax weight: 1 630 kg
e-2008 50 kWh
2022
PercentIconDeductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar CertifiedEcoIconEco-friendly car